XMLWordPrintable

    Details

    • Type: Bug
    • Status: Open
    • Resolution: Unresolved
    • Affects Version/s: 1.15
    • Fix Version/s: None
    • Labels:
      None
    • Environment:
      Windows 10, 1.15
    • Confirmation Status:
      Unconfirmed
    • Category:
      (Unassigned)

      Description

      Upon updating my world from 1.14.4 to 1.15 I had several village-spawned cats spawn inside a bottom half slab.

        Attachments

          Activity

            People

            • Assignee:
              Unassigned
              Reporter:
              mlehman6 Michael Lehman
            • Votes:
              0 Vote for this issue
              Watchers:
              0 Start watching this issue

              Dates

              • Created:
                Updated:

                Potential Duplicates