Details

    • Type: Bug
    • Status: Resolved
    • Resolution: Duplicate
    • Affects Version/s: 1.14.4
    • Fix Version/s: None
    • Labels:
      None
    • Environment:
      java
    • Confirmation Status:
      Unconfirmed
    • Category:
      (Unassigned)

      Description

      my dog has a darkened texture and other animals and blocks too (not every single one)

        Attachments

          Issue Links

            Activity

              People

              Assignee:
              Unassigned Unassigned
              Reporter:
              blober mieszko krzewicki
              Votes:
              0 Vote for this issue
              Watchers:
              1 Start watching this issue

                Dates

                Created:
                Updated:
                Resolved: