Details

    • Type: Bug
    • Status: Resolved
    • Resolution: Duplicate
    • Affects Version/s: 1.14.4
    • Fix Version/s: None
    • Labels:
      None
    • Environment:
      Chunks seem to be randomly moving and its not just a visual glitch.

      !2019-07-20_10.12.20.png!  
    • Confirmation Status:
      Unconfirmed
    • Category:
      (Unassigned)

      Description

      Chunks seem to be randomly replacing other chunks. 

        Attachments

          Issue Links

            Activity

              People

              • Assignee:
                Unassigned
                Reporter:
                Reap_Fatality Walker Hogan
              • Votes:
                0 Vote for this issue
                Watchers:
                0 Start watching this issue

                Dates

                • Created:
                  Updated:
                  Resolved: