XMLWordPrintable

    Details

    • Type: Bug
    • Status: Open
    • Resolution: Unresolved
    • Affects Version/s: Minecraft 1.14.3
    • Fix Version/s: None
    • Labels:
    • Environment:

      Boat and panda

    • Confirmation Status:
      Unconfirmed
    • Game Mode:
      Survival
    • Category:
      (Unassigned)

      Description

      I played with friends. We found a biome in which the pandas spawn. Deciding to put the pandas in a boat and take them home. When we drove they caught on blocks of foliage and took damage, we decided to feed them to restore the health of the panda. Suddenly they saw this terrible spectacle.

        Attachments

          Activity

            People

            • Assignee:
              Unassigned
              Reporter:
              II_Amigo_II Maksim Karpov
            • Votes:
              0 Vote for this issue
              Watchers:
              0 Start watching this issue

              Dates

              • Created:
                Updated: